Outworld monsters: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with " {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" |- ! Name ! Size ! Eq ! Aggro ! Special |- | An enormous alligator | 137100 | | Yes | |- | An allosaurus | 258600 | | Yes | |- ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| a black scavening crow | | a black scavening crow | ||
| 21300 | | 21300 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A dark ranger lurking in the shadows | |||
| 193700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| a beautiful deer | |||
| 5100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| An agile looking deer | |||
| 72800 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A dwarven ore trader | |||
| 110900 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A dwarven miner | |||
| 179700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| An enormous yellow desert worm | |||
| 467300 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| An elven warrior in green cloak | |||
| 244400 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 6 February 2017
| Name | Size | Eq | Aggro | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| An enormous alligator | 137100 | Yes | ||
| An allosaurus | 258600 | Yes | ||
| A brown ankylosaurus | 598300 | Yes | ||
| A brown badger | 27500 | |||
| A tall barbarian | 334900 | |||
| A barbarian leader | 376400 | |||
| A slender mean barbarian | 296100 | |||
| An enormous black bear | 137700 | |||
| A thin bear | 243000 | |||
| An angry grizzly bear | 247000 | |||
| A gigantic brachiosaurus | 1247800 | |||
| A green swamp crocodile | 113500 | |||
| a black scavening crow | 21300 | |||
| A dark ranger lurking in the shadows | 193700 | |||
| a beautiful deer | 5100 | |||
| An agile looking deer | 72800 | |||
| A dwarven ore trader | 110900 | |||
| A dwarven miner | 179700 | |||
| An enormous yellow desert worm | 467300 | |||
| An elven warrior in green cloak | 244400 |