Fighter: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Cloak | |Cloak | ||
|Str (2) AC (5) Hpr (4) | |Str (2) AC (5) Hpr (4) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ordinary Goblin cloak | |||
|Cloak | |||
|Str (3) Con (2) AC (8) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 135: | ||
|Finger | |Finger | ||
|Str (2) Dex (4) Con (6) Hpr (4) | |Str (2) Dex (4) Con (6) Hpr (4) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|A bronze Ring of Goblins | |||
|Finger | |||
|Str (2) Dex (2) Wis (-5) Hpr (4) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:56, 15 April 2015
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| The royal cap of the master cat | Head | Str (4) Dex (2) Wis (-2) Int (-6) AC (4) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fur of the manticorn | Neck | Str (4) Con (3) AC (6) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| A glowing green cloak | Cloak | Str (2) AC (5) Hpr (4) | |
| Ordinary Goblin cloak | Cloak | Str (3) Con (2) AC (8) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bloody red robes of Diabol | Robe | Str (3) AC (6) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Amulet of Lokkak | Amulet | Dex (5) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| An adamantite platemail | Torso | Str (5) Con (4) AC (22) Hpr (13) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leather bracelets | Arms | Str (8) Wis (3) AC (8) Hpr (2) Spr (4) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| The ring of storm | Finger | Str (2) Dex (4) Con (6) Hpr (4) | |
| A bronze Ring of Goblins | Finger | Str (2) Dex (2) Wis (-5) Hpr (4) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wooden leggings | Legs | Str (3) Con (3) AC (8) | Mudokon Leader |
| The doomed leggings of Diabol | Legs | Str (5) AC (8) |
| Name | Slot | Stats | Other info |
|---|---|---|---|
| The boots of bear hunter | Feet | Str (2) Con (2) AC (9) |