Desertworm: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
A tri-edged hammer called 'Disruptor'<*gleaming*> | A tri-edged hammer called 'Disruptor'<*gleaming*> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A devil kin | |||
| 293200 | |||
| | |||
| A horrible looking dagger | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 24 January 2015
Located in southwestern part of Dune Island. Check Map
Contains evil worms.
| Name | Size | Eq | Aggro | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A red desert worm | 33600-108799 | Occasionally | Can drop a living key | |
| A yellow desert worm | 33600-108799 | Occasionally | Can drop a living key | |
| A blue desert worm | 33600-108799 | Occasionally | Can drop a living key | |
| A cyan desert worm | 33600-108799 | Occasionally | Can drop a living key | |
| A black desert worm | 33600-108799 | Occasionally | Can drop a living key | |
| A green desert worm | 33600-108799 | Occasionally | Can drop a living key | |
| A magenta desert worm | 33600-108799 | Occasionally | Can drop a living key | |
| A white desert worm | 33600-108799 | Occasionally | Can drop a living key | |
| A worker rebuilding the city | 34000-42000 | |||
| Anima, the first archetype | ??? | A beautiful shield <bloody> | ||
| A small soggoth | 4700 | |||
| Yog-Soggoth, the primal shape | ??? | A beautiful shield <bloody>
A tri-edged hammer called 'Disruptor'<*gleaming*> |
||
| A devil kin | 293200 | A horrible looking dagger |