EqMonsters: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
| Dune | | Dune | ||
|- | |||
| The Ultimate Evil is here, haunting your soul! | |||
| 4576500 | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
| City Of Dwarves | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 20 November 2014
WK eq monsters:
| Name | Size | Eq | Aggro | Special | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ano'uk, demon matriarch | 25451800 | Yes | Sewers | ||
| A'hlam, the leader of the Garath's family | 21141800 | Yes | Garath Castle | ||
| The Genie, Djinni of the lamp (glowing) | 9662900 | No | Chessboard | ||
| Ghank'ha'ruh the Royal Duke of Aquilonia (undead) | 17316900 | Yes | cast Meteor storm | Aquilonia | |
| Turtle Narcotella the Chaotic One, unsurpassed virtuoso of disenchantment and destruction | 42832300 | Yes | Vmap | ||
| Chorus, the temple's priest | 3354000 | No | Valley | ||
| A Big Red Dragon known as 'Anchalagon' | 17045900 | Yes | Dragoncave | ||
| Darsh the large skeleton guard (undead) | 3301200 | Yes | Garath's Castle | ||
| Duncan McCloud the highlander lord | 3072500 | No | Highlanders | ||
| The King of Minotaurs | 5124700 | No | Minotaur maze | ||
| Lord Yenorin, the outcast | 7808100 | No | Dragonstown | ||
| Ragrabash the great guildmaster of the Barbarians | 11371600 | No | Barbarian guild | ||
| A psychic alien called Ras'Gas | 9333000 | No | Dune | ||
| The Ultimate Evil is here, haunting your soul! | 4576500 | No | City Of Dwarves |