EqMonsters: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Lord Yenorin, the outcast | | Lord Yenorin, the outcast | ||
| 7808100 | | 7808100 | ||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ragrabash the great guildmaster of the Barbarians | |||
| 11371600 | |||
| | | | ||
| No | | No | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 20 November 2014
WK eq monsters:
| Name | Size | Eq | Aggro | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ano'uk, demon matriarch | 25451800 | Yes | ||
| A'hlam, the leader of the Garath's family | 21141800 | Yes | ||
| The Genie, Djinni of the lamp (glowing) | 9662900 | No | ||
| Ghank'ha'ruh the Royal Duke of Aquilonia (undead) | 17316900 | Yes | ||
| Turtle Narcotella the Chaotic One, unsurpassed virtuoso of disenchantment and destruction | 42832300 | Yes | ||
| Chorus, the temple's priest | 3354000 | No | ||
| A Big Red Dragon known as 'Anchalagon' | 17045900 | Yes | ||
| Darsh the large skeleton guard (undead) | 3301200 | Yes | ||
| Duncan McCloud the highlander lord | 3072500 | No | ||
| The King of Minotaurs | 5124700 | No | ||
| Lord Yenorin, the outcast | 7808100 | No | ||
| Ragrabash the great guildmaster of the Barbarians | 11371600 | No | ||
| A psychic alien called Ras'Gas | 9333000 | No |