City of Dwarves: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
Inkerstone (talk | contribs) Created page with " <CITY OF DWARVES> Places: M o# M...Mining site | |# B......." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<pre> | |||
<CITY OF DWARVES> | |||
Places: | Places: | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o# | o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o# | ||
###################|################### | ###################|################### | ||
</pre> | |||
Monsters: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Size | |||
! Eq | |||
! Aggro | |||
! Special | |||
|- | |||
| A dwarven citizen | |||
| 115200 | |||
| A dwarven axe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A stubby dwarven young | |||
| 74700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Small Slime elemental | |||
| 114000 | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| The vicious slime elemental king is here, scaring people | |||
| 874500 | |||
| Magically glowing leggings (green sludge) | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Conan the Swordmaster | |||
| UNKNOWN | |||
| The Legendary Excalibur | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Low priest is here worshipping The Ultimate Evil | |||
| 23400 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| High priest is here worshipping The Ultimate Evil | |||
| 79000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ultimate Evil | |||
| UNKNOWN | |||
| UNKNOWN | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:08, 3 September 2014
<CITY OF DWARVES>
Places:
M o# M...Mining site
| |# B..........Bank
|-S Go# S....Storehouse
L | |# G..Generalstore
@--o--o--o--o--o--o# A...Armoursmith
| | H | T |# P....Potionshop
o o o o- W...Weaponsmith
W | GSM | | |# L........Locker
M--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o o# T........Tavern
| | | A | | |# H.....Guildhall
o oB o o Po o# GSM...Gem smith
| | | | | |#
o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o--o#
###################|###################
Monsters:
| Name | Size | Eq | Aggro | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A dwarven citizen | 115200 | A dwarven axe | ||
| A stubby dwarven young | 74700 | |||
| Small Slime elemental | 114000 | X | ||
| The vicious slime elemental king is here, scaring people | 874500 | Magically glowing leggings (green sludge) | X | |
| Conan the Swordmaster | UNKNOWN | The Legendary Excalibur | ||
| Low priest is here worshipping The Ultimate Evil | 23400 | |||
| High priest is here worshipping The Ultimate Evil | 79000 | |||
| Ultimate Evil | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | X |