Reputation: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Ignored | | Ignored | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Negligible | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Accepted | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| Liked | |||
| 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| Fancied | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| Popular | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| Respected | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| Admired | |||
| 7000 | |||
|- | |||
| Praised | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| Beloved | |||
| 9000 | |||
|- | |||
| Celebrated | |||
| 10000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 12 September 2012
There are reputations for the cities in Winterkill
| City | Modifier | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Arkham | City of Dwarves Citizens | Snorhattar Citizens | Arkham Citizens |
| City of Dwarves | Arkham Citizens | Snorhattar Citizens | City of Dwarves Citizens |
| Hollowkeep | Wintercity Citizens | Hollowkeep park | Hollowkeep Citizens |
| Lorenport | Dragonstown Citizens | Lorenport Citizens | |
| Snorhattar | Arkham Citizens | City of Dwarves Citizens | Snorhattar Citizens |
| Wintercity | Hollowkeep Citizens | Bats & Rats in Sewers and Church | Wintercity Citizens |
| Rank | Value? |
|---|---|
| -10000 | |
| -9000 | |
| -8000 | |
| -7000 | |
| -6000 | |
| -5000 | |
| -4000 | |
| -3000 | |
| -2000 | |
| -1000 | |
| Ignored | 0 |
| Negligible | 1000 |
| Accepted | 2000 |
| Liked | 3000 |
| Fancied | 4000 |
| Popular | 5000 |
| Respected | 6000 |
| Admired | 7000 |
| Praised | 8000 |
| Beloved | 9000 |
| Celebrated | 10000 |