SmurfHouse: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Inkerstone (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Monsters and their sizes within area: | Monsters and their sizes within area: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Size | |||
|- | |||
| Smurf child | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| A happy male smurf | |||
| 30400 | |||
|- | |||
| Small smurf | |||
| 11900 | |||
|- | |||
| A carefree female smurf | |||
| 20100 | |||
|- | |||
| An Eskismurf | |||
| 12300 | |||
|- | |||
| Slimy worm | |||
| 7300 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:52, 30 June 2014
Located 12 n;7 nw;13 n;w from Wintercity CS Contains some small to medium smurf to kill
Monsters and their sizes within area:
| Name | Size |
|---|---|
| Smurf child | 6000 |
| A happy male smurf | 30400 |
| Small smurf | 11900 |
| A carefree female smurf | 20100 |
| An Eskismurf | 12300 |
| Slimy worm | 7300 |