Takhisis: Difference between revisions
From Winterkill
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| A Breastplate of the Knights of Takhisis | | A Breastplate of the Knights of Takhisis | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Skull Paladin watching over the Keep | |||
| 775900 | |||
| A War Mallet<br> A Breastplate of the Knights of Takhisis<br> | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:20, 17 May 2024
Old evil knight guild
| Name | Size | Eq | Aggro | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Velgar, Lord of the Lily | 20509700 | A massive black double-axe A pair of black runed leggings A Breastplate of the Knights of Takhisis A dark steel helmet with a noseguard |
||
| Lady Ilana, the Lord of the Skull | 8709100 | A gray robe of Skulls | ||
| Sir Baldewyn, the Lord of Thorns | 8669900 | A gray robe of Thorns | ||
| Thornak, the Knight of Takhisis | 21912100 | The mithril battle-axe of Fire The silvery battle-axe of Ice |
||
| A Dark Knight of Lily guarding the drawbridge | 395900 | Engraved gauntlets of Knights of Takhisis A sharp battle-axe A Breastplate of the Knights of Takhisis |
||
| An Elite Dark Knight of Lily on a guard | 2421500 | Engraved gauntlets of Knights of Takhisis A sharp battle-axe A Breastplate of the Knights of Takhisis |
||
| A Protector of the Thorn | 856400 | A gray robe | ||
| A Nightlord on a patrol | 683200 | A Breastplate of the Knights of Takhisis | ||
| A Skull Paladin watching over the Keep | 775900 | A War Mallet A Breastplate of the Knights of Takhisis |